momu286

Newsfeed

  • momu286
    3 6 inch Clean Core Toilet Fireworks Small Paper Pipe Core Tube Winding Making Machine
    Model: SL-S Thin Paper Tube Making Machine
    FOB Reference PriceUS $10,000-20,000 / Set
    Mini Order1 Se
    Supply Ability30 Sets per Month
    PortNINGBO PORT CHINA
    PaymentL/C,T/T,Western Union payments for offline orders.
    Overview
    Specifications
    Condition:New
    Product Type:Tube Winding Machine
    Processing Type:Winding Machine
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
    Brand Name:SUNLIGHT
    Model Number:SL-S
    Voltage:380V, 3PHASE,50HZ,Or According Client Requirement
    Power(W):11KW
    Machine Layout Size11800*8000*2200mm
    Weight:2600KG
    Certification:CE
    Warranty:1 YEAR
    After-sales Service Provided:Engineers available to service machinery overseas
    Winding Type:Spiral
    Material:Kraft Paper and Glue
    Product:Paper Tube
    Control System:PLC
    Motor Control:Inverter Control
    Cutting System:One Circle Knife One Time Cutting
    Diameter of Paper Tube:ID20-100MM
    Thickness of Paper Tube:1-5MM
    Operator:2-3 person
    Packaging & Delivery
    Packaging Details: 3 6 inch Clean Core Toilet Fireworks Small Paper Pipe Core Tube Winding Making Machine will be packed by film in standard
    Pls note that The client can choose export standard wooden box packing or export standard wooden pallet packing
    Delivery Detail: Shipped in 35 days after payment
    3 6 inch Clean Core Toilet Fireworks Small Paper Pipe Core Tube Winding Making Machine Product photo: Paper tube, paper core, composite can
    Feature :
    1. Tube Winding Machine Adopt microcomputer set in-line cut length, more accurately; Touch screen convenient for data adjusting;
    2. Small Paper Tube Machine Adopt human-machine operation interface, more convenient for operation;
    3. Paper reeling stand, Slitting rolls are easily placed into reel stand by electric lifting device;
    4. Fireworks Paper Tube Making Machine Choose Single or double glue coating unit
    5. Toilet Paper Core Making Machine Spiral winding part, Hanging-type operation panel, specialized operation system, Belt tension device (hand-wheel driven)
    6. Paper Core Pipe Making Machine Single-knife System in-line cutting unit controlled by infrared sensor.
    Main technical parameter :
    Paper Reel3-12 Plies
    Inner Tube Diameter20-100mm
    Thickness1-5mm
    Cutting Length500-5000mm
    Spiral Speed0-30m/Min
    Hub WheelTwo head and single belt
    Way Of Fixing ShaftFlange
    Cutting Systemsingle circular cutting knife system
    Way Of GluingDouble Side (optional : single side)
    Cutting LengthInfrared sensor control
    Operator1-2 person
    Speed ControlInverter control
    Dimension
    Main Winding Part3050*1400*1700mm
    Machine Layout Size11800*8000*2200mm
    Weight2600KGS
    Drive System
    Main MotorCHINA XINLING 4KW
    Rotated Speed1400r/Min
    Rotated Speed Of Hub Wheel48r/Min
    Output Strength3000n.M
    Gear BoxWPDO155
    Driving Chain16A*2
    Control System
    PLCTAIWAN DELTA
    Touch ScreenCHINA XIANKONG
    InverterCHINA ZHENGXIAN 5.5KW
    Signal ComponentCHINA HUGONG
    Pneumatic Component:CHINA XINGCHEN
    Electrical Equipment:CHINA CHINT
    BearingCHINA HAERBING
    Main Parts
    Paper Reel Stand12 Plies Integral Paper Reel Stand
    Gluing Unit12 plies Immersion Glue Loading Machine
    center Paper Feeding Unit1 set
    Surface Paper Feeding Unit1 set
    Mandrel And Belt2 sets (The size according the client requirement)
    Belt AdjustmentManual
    Angle Adjustment For Reel Stand And Glue TankManual (optional : Motor adjustment )
    Glue SystemIndependent Glue Box/Polyurethane Scraping Blade, 1.5kw Pump
    Lubricating OilAutomatic Giving
    Spare Parts And Professional Tools
    Allen Wrench:1 piece
    Open-End Wrench:1 piece
    Useful Tools:1 set
    Air Gun:1 piece
    Blade:2 pieces
    Three-Way Connection:1 piece
    Air Tube:8 meters
    Limit Switch:1 piece
    Machine details
    3 6 inch Clean Core Toilet Fireworks Small Paper Pipe Core Tube Winding Making Machine Reel Stand
    12 layer unitary reel stand
    With integral paper reel stand, glue stand, paper feeding assembly,
    Slitting rolls are easily placed into reel stand by electric lifting device, Easily replace paper reels. When one paper reel is used up, push it into ahead working station and load another new one, do Paper reel changing work advance to continue;
    The diameter of paper reel can be 1200mm, reducing much paper waster by ribbons joint;
    Bottom paper feeding device, equipped with waxing or oiling frame to reduce the friction between bottom-ply and mandrel, There is two function gluing and lubrication.
    One Unit Paper Collect Unit
    3 6 inch Clean Core Toilet Fireworks Small Paper Pipe Core Tube Winding Making Machine Glue Unit
    12 layer Glue unit
    Every ply has web tension controlling device and Glue outlet mouth
    Single or double side glue coating unit, include big glue tank, gear type glue pump. lasts longer.
    Steel type scraper, easy to adjust scraper and glue , lasts longer
    3 6 inch Clean Core Toilet Fireworks Small Paper Pipe Core Tube Winding Making Machine Paper Tube Winding Part
    Spiral Paper Tube Machine, produce high quality and thick paper tube.
    Suspension operation panel, specialized operation system, big size colorful main machine touching interface.
    Independent electric control box install in the machine, save the space
    hand-wheel drive belt tension device
    Main structure made by thicker steels which are finished by processing of re-cutting and welding, make machine much more stable and strong.
    Main transmission adopt thermal refining, low-noise, low-heating, high revolution, high torque.
    Main transmission shaft adopt double thicken bearing
    Main motor adopt vectorial high torque inverter speed adjusting.Paper Core Machine
    website:http://www.sltmachinerychina.com/paper-tube-machine/
    3 6 inch Clean Core Toilet Fireworks Small Paper Pipe Core Tube Winding Making Machine
    Model: SL-S Thin Paper Tube Making Machine
    FOB Reference PriceUS $10,000-20,000 / Set
    Mini Order1 Se
    Supply Ability30 Sets per Month
    PortNINGBO PORT CHINA
    PaymentL/C,T/T,...See more
    Oct 29
    0 0
  • momu286
    introduction for PET Preform Plastic Injection Molding Machine
    1. Precision hydraulic synchronous template adjustment system
    2. Optimized design of high-strength precision clamping structure, rigidity and precision of clamping unit
    3. Large-scale color screen high-precision computer system, precise control, easy to operate, a variety of operating languages are available. High-precision displacement sensor system, temperature control accuracy, large-capacity data storage and date protection
    4. Balanced double injection cylinder eliminates oblique torque, reduces deformation of screw and barrel, prolongs the service life of screw and barrel, and optimizes plasticizing effect. Multi-pressure, machine injection at different speeds, large capacity hydraulic motor.
    Specification
    Screw diametermm354045
    Screw L/D ratioL/D24.52118.7
    Shot weightgram158206260
    Injection capacitycm3173226286
    Injection pressureMpa235180142
    Theoretical injection rateg/s110143181
    Plastic capacityg/s13.819.727.1
    Advantage
    1. Saving energy-saving injection molding machine.
    2.PET Injection molding machine. For bottle perform.
    3.High-speed Injection molding machine.
    4.PVC PPR pipe fitting Injection molding machine.
    5. Two Color Injection molding machine.
    PicturePET preform bottle injection line manufacturers
    website:http://www.shenzhoumachines.com/...ion-molding-machine/
    introduction for PET Preform Plastic Injection Molding Machine
    1. Precision hydraulic synchronous template adjustment system
    2. Optimized design of high-strength precision clamping structure, rigidity and precision of clamping unit
    3. Large-scale color screen high-precision comp...See more
    Oct 29
    0 0
  • momu286
    We, Guangzhou Yicheng Fountains and Pools Equipment Co., Limited, was founded in 1994 step from fountain projects. For our effort, we own our first factory to produce fountain nozzles for ourselves in 1996. And then the fountain lights.
    And then, we keep expanding our business to swimming pools, fish ponds, fogging systems, irrigation systems, saunas and spas.
    We have a good team to develop the new products and new design for clients, we promise to offer the best quality products and best services to all our clients!
    Professional producing area for different lines products with experience workers, warehouse keepers and packing area.
    1.Our main fountain types include: Fountain nozzles, fountain lights, submersible pumps, fountain accessories;
    Musical Dancing Fountain, Program Control Fountain, Floor Fountain, Floating Fountain, Super-high Spray Fountain, Water Screen Fountain, Water Curtain Fountain, etc. Main of our services include: Fountain design, manufacturing, on-site installation guidance, technical training and after-sale maintenance.
    2. Swimming Pool Equipment: Sand filters, pool pumps, underwater lights, ladders, salt water chlorinators, pool cleaners, pool cleaning equipments, etc.
    3. Artificial Fog Systems: Fog nozzles, fogging machines, connectors, filters, Fogging system design;
    4.Fish Pond Equipments: Pond pumps, pond filtration system, pond lights, pond UV lights, etc.
    5.Sauna & Steam products: Sauna heaters, steam generators, sauna accessories, etc.
    Our professional turn-key service includes:
    Project planning and budget projections
    Conceptual design and development; provide sketch, CAD drawing and animation video
    Concept implementation
    Different material for selection to meet your budget and requirement
    Fabrication of components and custom components
    Safety packing to ensure your features is properly protected.
    Professional and economical installation
    Training for operation and trouble shooting
    2 years warranty
    Lifelong maintenance
    Design Team:
    Make design sketch, drawing, and animation video
    Excellent design team to work for you!
    3~7 working days for design
    Economical Installation and Debugging:
    Our engineers own rich experience for giving technical guides for oversea's project, we offer our customers reasonable as well as economical installation services;
    Installation will be charged by the actual workdays;
    Reliable After-sale Service:
    Customers could be trained by us to shoot any troubles;
    We will supply enough spare parts for each project;
    24 hours' time solution of calling or email contacting is always be available.
    Project planning and budget projections
    Conceptual design and development; provide sketch, CAD drawing and animation video
    Concept implementation
    Different material for selection to meet your budget and requirement
    Fabrication of components and custom components
    Safety packing to ensure your features is properly protected.
    Professional and economical installation
    Training for operation and trouble shooting
    2 years warranty
    Lifelong maintenance
    Our workshop area:

    Main Servises Including:
    1. Your inquiry related to our products will be replied in 24hours.
    2. Well-trained and experienced staffs to answer all your enquires influent English.
    3. OEM & ODM are welcomed, OEM brand is available.
    4. Distributorship is offered for your unique desigh and some our current models.
    5. Protection of your sales area, ideas of design and all your private informaton.
    Warranty of our products are at least 2 years, ofter services please contact:
    Telephone: (86 20)81624069 Fax: (86 20)37212569
    Email: vip@yichengfountain.com, maggieyc@163.com
    Welcome you to offer a chance for us to serve you!!!Fully Stainless Steel LED PAR56 producers
    website:http://www.maggie-water-fountain-equipment.com/
    website2:http://www.factory-water-fountain-equipment.com/
    We, Guangzhou Yicheng Fountains and Pools Equipment Co., Limited, was founded in 1994 step from fountain projects. For our effort, we own our first factory to produce fountain nozzles for ourselves in 1996. And then the fountain lights.
    And then, we keep expanding our business to swimming poo...See more
    Oct 29
    0 0
  • momu286
    Our History
    Jinan Lingdiao Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd has focused on top quality cnc machine for over 6 years in China. Also has become one of the leading suppliers in the cnc machine industry in world.The Products mainly as follows:
    Marble&stone cnc router machine,wood cnc router machine,advertisement cnc router machine,ATC cnc router machine,plasma metal cutting machine,co2 laser engraving&cutting machine,fiber laser marking machine,fiber metal cutting machine etc.
    Our Factory
    Jinan Lingdiao Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd is located in the Jinan ,Shandong,China. As a global supplier in the cnc machine, our company is famous around all over the world with LD Brand,LD Company is to create added value for customers around the world.
    Our Product
    Jinan Lingdiao Machine Equipment Co.,Ltd Products includes the following:
    1, Stone&Marble CNC Router Machine
    2, Wood CNC Router Machine
    3,ATC CNC Router Machine
    4.Advertisement CNC Router Machine
    5.Metal Mold Engraving Machine
    6.Styrofoam CNC Engraving Machine
    7.Plasma Metal Cutting Machine
    8.Fiber Metal Laser Cutting Machine
    9.CO2 Laser Engraving&Cutting Machine
    10.Fiber Laser Marking Machine etc.
    We supply cnc machine products all over the globe to a wide range of companies worldwide, ranging from large multinational organizations to small individual companies.
    Product Application
    1. Stone&Marble CNC Router Machine:Marble, granite, sandstone, brick, Glass
    and ceramic tile craftworks,Gravestone engraving, monument engraving,stone engraving&milling work.
    2.Wood CNC Router Machine:Wood door,furniture,Acrylic sheet, abs double color sheet, PVC foam sheet, wooden sheet, scagliola,PCB, granite, stone, steel and soft metal etc.
    3.ATC CNC RouterMachine:widely used for production of cabinet door, solid wooden,door,
    computer desk,assembling furniture, and large area and mass engraving,MDF and HDF, wood board, plane cutting, 3D embossment and so on
    4.Advertisement CNC Router Machine:Advertising board,Label design,Acrylic cutting,model, of the multi material decoration products.engraving on plastic board PVC materials, wood board etc.
    5.Metal Mold Engraving Machine:Mould for small and medium vehicle parts,Pressing mould,High-frequency mould ,Carbon steel, stainless steel, Red copper electrode, aluminum and other metal materials; Woodiness material, aluminous model board, plastic board, PVC,acrylic, double color boards, density board, crystal etc.
    6.Styrofoam CNC EngravingMachine:mould Industry, automobile, electric appliances,
    instruments, household appliances, communications and military industry, etc
    7.Plasma Metal Cutting Machine: iron, aluminum, galvanized sheet, white sheet,
    titanium plate and other metal plates cutting work.
    8.Fiber Metal Laser Cutting Machine:cutting carbon steel, silicon steel, stainless steel, aluminum alloy, titanium alloy,galvanized steel sheet, pickling board, aluminum zinc plate, copper and many kinds of metal materials cutting and so on
    9.CO2 Laser Engraving&Cutting Machine: Engraving and cutting Acrylic ,Cloth, tile, cardboard, paper, leather, PU leather, logo embroidery, plastic, rubber, wood,Leather animals, shells, double color boards, bamboo,ABS board, PVC board, fiber and composite materials and other non-metallic material
    10.Fiber Laser Marking Machine:engrave and mark on the surface of many metal and non-metallic ,widely used in the marking of below area :industrial bearings,gear,various automobile components,hardware tools,aerospace components,IC chip,computer accessories,watch,electronic and communication products,wire and cable,food package,jewelry etc.
    Our Certificate
    We always feel that all success of our company is directly related to the quality of the products we offer. They meet the highest quality requirements as stipulated in ISO9001, ISO14000:14001 SGS CEguidelines and our stringent quality control system.
    Production Market
    We have customers from both domestic market and oversea market. Jinan Lingdiao Machinery Equipment Co Sales managers can speak fluent English for good communication. Our main sales market:
    North America 20.00%
    Mid East 18%
    Eastern Europe 12.00%
    Western Europe 10%
    South America 10%
    Africa 6%
    Southeast Asia 4%
    Eastern Asia 5%

    Our service
    Besides our existing molded products, XXX also can produce polyurethane products according to the drawings or samples from our customers.
    1.LD CNC machine work size and appearance can be customized according to customer requirements
    2.Can provide products OEM service
    3.Control the product quality critically for every step during the manufacturing
    4.After-Sales Service Team can keep 24 Hours online and reply to you timely.atc cnc router machine price
    website:http://www.ldcncmachinery.com/
    Our History
    Jinan Lingdiao Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd has focused on top quality cnc machine for over 6 years in China. Also has become one of the leading suppliers in the cnc machine industry in world.The Products mainly as follows:
    Marble&stone cnc router machine,wood cnc router mac...See more
    Oct 29
    0 0
  • momu286
    Shanghai Bokni Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd. is a professional commercial refrigeration equipment manufacturer since 2004. Our founders have more than 20 years refrigeration equipment manufacturing experience. With more than 10 years development, we have our own research and development team, our Production Equipment,use our own and Italian technology to produce high quality Products to our customers.

    Our products sold all over China and overseas.Our main products are ice cream machines , ice cream display cabinets, slush machine , ice machines , juice machines, refrigerated cake cabinet , commercial freezers and other refrigeration equipment, we can do OEM and ODM as our customer requirements . As to the Bokni, we are focus on the high-end ice cream machine and offer our clients a safe,secure and healthy lifestyle experience.

    Under the impact of the tide of reform and opening , our company 's product innovation, safe and reliable performance of advanced product quality , as well as timely delivery , warm and thoughtful service , we has won the praise of customers across the country and overseas , the company will continue , adhering to the " heavy contract , prestige, high standards and strict requirements," the business purpose, the timely processing of customer complaints or take the initiative to collect a variety of information, continuous improvement of product quality and service quality , practical action to return to society and customer care of love.

    Let's hold hands in creating our bright future.small Batch Freezer company
    website:http://www.icecream-bokni.com/
    Shanghai Bokni Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd. is a professional commercial refrigeration equipment manufacturer since 2004. Our founders have more than 20 years refrigeration equipment manufacturing experience. With more than 10 years development, we have our own research and development team, ou...See more
    Oct 29
    0 0
  • momu286
    A one-stop selection of over 5000 items. Manufacturing Pet Products Since 1996
    BRIEF INTRODUCTION
    Hangzhou Tianyuan pet products factory was found in 1996. Our factory is located in the Linping town Hangzhou, Zhejiang China. It takes 2 hours from Shanghai PuDong airport and takes 30 minutes from Hangzhou airport to our factory. Over ten years developing, now we have over 660 workers and 80,000 square meters production area.
    Our factory mainly produced pet beds, pet cushions and houses, pet toys, dog clothes, cat scratch trees. Our monthly production capacity is approx. 120pcs 40ft containers.
    We have our own researching and developing department, every month we recommend over 50 new items to our old customers. OEM are always welcome. We also deal with a wide range of pet accessories, like dog leads & collars, pet brush, pet bowls & mats etc. As we have many good pet accessories suppliers in our near area, our factory can combine different pet accessories items into gift packing set.
    Quality, service and new items are our enterprise’s life!
    We warmly welcome customers and cooperators from abroad.
    CERTIFICATION
    SHOWROOM


    FACTORY
    OFFICE AND TEAM

    Address: West Xingyi Road, Xingqiao, Linping Town Yuhang HangZhou China
    Tel: 0571-28887567
    Fax: (0086-571)2888 7567
    E-mail: gary@tianyuanpet.comwicker cat bed factory
    website:http://www.hongwangpet.com/
    website2:http://www.hongwangpet.org/
    A one-stop selection of over 5000 items. Manufacturing Pet Products Since 1996
    BRIEF INTRODUCTION
    Hangzhou Tianyuan pet products factory was found in 1996. Our factory is located in the Linping town Hangzhou, Zhejiang China. It takes 2 hours from Shanghai PuDong airport and takes 30 mi...See more
    Oct 29
    0 0
  • momu286
    Our Factory
    Fujian XinFeng Technology Co., LTD founded in 1995, is the leading manufacturer of CNC machining parts. Certified with ISO9001. Our company production base is located in the junction of Zhangzhou and Xiamen Xingtai Development Zone, covers an area of 120 mu, investment in fixed assets over 100 million yuan; More than 800 sets CNC turning machine, More than 300 employees of which more than 70 experienced and skilled technical staff.
    We are specialized in producing various kinds of precise machinery and hardware components, with precision equipments imported from America, Japan and Germany. providing the products with the advantage supports of specialized technical personnel, the scientific managementand perfect quality system. Our major production equipments including: CNC Lathes (Star, TSUGAMI, MIYANO, CITIZEN, KITAMURA), CNC milling machine (BROTHER), Automatic Lathes, 5 axis turning & milling machine (MAZAK), thread Cutting machine(Taiwan) and Centerless grinder etc. Meanwhile, our products are strictly inspected by our testing equipments: Spectrograph (SHIMADZU), Binary image survey meter (USA), Altimeter (mitutoyo Japan), Salt spray tester, Hardness guage and Thickness resting machine. "Taking good reputation as base, Seeking development through quality" is our principle rule of business. We will provide top quality, competitive price and best service.
    We are looking forward to long-term cooperation with you by our most sincerity!
    Our Product
    CNC turning parts, Screw nut, Auto parts, medical parts, Electrical parts, optical accessorie.
    Product Application
    Auto, Electrical, Medical, Phone, Home machine.
    Our Certificate
    ISO9001:2008
    Production Equipment
    CNC Lathes (Star, TSUGAMI, MIYANO, CITIZEN, KITAMURA), CNC milling machine (BROTHER), Automatic Lathes, 5 axis turning & milling machine (MAZAK), thread Cutting machine (Taiwan) andCenterless grinder etc. Meanwhile, our products are strictly inspected by our testing equipments: Spectrograph (SHIMADZU), Binary image survey meter (USA), Altimeter (mitutoyo Japan), Salt spray tester, Hardness guage and Thickness resting machine.
    Production Market
    Customer: Apple, Mercedes-Benz,Royal,ROHO,Medima,Samsung, ABB, TOYOTA,BOSCH,GMC,Panasonic,EUPA.
    Our service
    OEM, ODM for new project, PPAP for new sample.China piston rob suppliers
    website:http://www.cncturningpart.com/
    Our Factory
    Fujian XinFeng Technology Co., LTD founded in 1995, is the leading manufacturer of CNC machining parts. Certified with ISO9001. Our company production base is located in the junction of Zhangzhou and Xiamen Xingtai Development Zone, covers an area of 120 mu, investment in fixed as...See more
    Oct 29
    0 0
  • momu286
    Our History
    CCFM was established as an intermediate trader in 2006 , we supply all kinds of advertising flags and banners. After years development, now we can provide various products which are widely used in plenty of events, activities, exhibitions, etc. more stability and efficiency, such as Custom flags, Beach flags, Table cloth, Pop up tent, Felt pennants……
    In order to control quality & production time strictly and provide the best products to our clients from all around the world. CCFM set up its own factory in 2011, this means we are gradually grew from a small company to an all-around industry and trade enterprise. At the same time, we always remember our ultimate goal: we want to become your best flag manufacturer by providing good-design, product, shipping one-stop service.
    Our Factory
    With over 11 years experience in this industry , CCFM can supply a series of advertising tools like Beach Flags, Custom Flags, A Frame Banner, Car Flags, Hand Flags, Garden Flags, Vinyl Banner, Pop Up Banner, Table Cloths, Pop Up Tent, Felt Banner, String Flags and Flags Accessories. With the assistance from our professional team, you can know all the things clearly about the material, size, stitching skill, printing technology, packing detail and modes of transportation that we are using when you work together with us.
    First of all, our professional and responsible team is becoming our core competence, which is standing by 24/7. Our group is committed to providing the perfect display of printing, stitching and packing. We are eager to innovate our skills and strive to provide the good-quality and stable products for our customers.
    Secondly, we are proud that we have the ability to supply the best and great products to customers which will always exceed your expectations. As we have own factory and this clean plant covers the area of 2000㎡.
    Moreover, now we are using the world best printer machine - Mutoh & Mimaki with constantly updated ink, the never fade and vivid printing are based on those conditions. And these reasons make us be so confident to announce that we can offer the stable and best products all the time.

    Production market
    Institutionalized factory and modern transport enable us the ability to serve different customers. It’s totally fine that you are the customer or intermediate traders who just need one piece or thousands of them. And no matter where you come from, you are always our priority and we can make sure that the products we manufacture for you will make you feel so pleased.

    Service
    Pre-sales Service: Just tell us your activity contents and forms, we will recommend a series of advertising products for you to choose, help you to solve the design problem, start the first step easily.
    In-sale Service: Free samples are available; report the production schedule regularly; confirm the photos before shipping and select the more efficient delivery method for you.
    After-sale Service: Free to remake if there are any quality problems.
    Our Product
    1、Custom flags&banners,
    2、Beach flags,
    3、Pop up tents,
    4、Table covers,
    5、Retractable banners,
    6、Vinyl banners,
    7、Garden flags,
    8、Car flags,
    9、Hand stick flags,
    10、Felt pennants,
    11、String flags,
    12、A frame banners
    Product Application
    Advertising, Promotion, Display, Sports, Decoration, Events
    Production Equipment
    Mutoh, MimakiCustom Pennant Banners suppliers
    website:http://www.ccflagmakers.com/
    Our History
    CCFM was established as an intermediate trader in 2006 , we supply all kinds of advertising flags and banners. After years development, now we can provide various products which are widely used in plenty of events, activities, exhibitions, etc. more stability and efficiency, such ...See more
    Oct 29
    0 0
  • momu286
    The professional and high efficient work team of Blue star (Tianjin) International trading company provides excellent service and premium grade chemical products to all over the world for several decades of years. The rich knowledge and experience on both global and domestic chemicals markets and up-to-date information of market changes will bring buyers the most competitive prices for different kinds of chemical products. Our aim is to be “an honest man, to do things strictly, serve clients for mutual prosperous development”.Sodium acetate anhydrous Made in China
    website:http://www.bsjbk-chem.com/
    The professional and high efficient work team of Blue star (Tianjin) International trading company provides excellent service and premium grade chemical products to all over the world for several decades of years. The rich knowledge and experience on both global and domestic chemicals markets and up...See more
    Oct 29
    0 0
  • momu286
    Our company has been through professional quality system certification, CE certification, SGS audit, TUV audit, and as a member of the China national resources recycling association.
    Machine main core parts, use Germany Siemens motor, France Schneider electric, USA KK pressure gauge, USA parker valve, Germany Rexroth valve, Pikes high-pressure hose. Technology and performance of our products has reached the industry leading level, and has won the trust of the customers.
    Our products have been exported to more than 40 countries, such as Russia, Australia, USA, UK, Germany, Ukraine, Iran, Romania, Hungary, Mexico, Brazil, Chile, Canada, Spain, Colombia, etc. We have agents in the USA, Australia, Singapore, Kuwait, Russia.
    Consecutive sales increasement of 10 yearsiron compactor manufacturers
    website:http://www.aupubaler.com/
    Our company has been through professional quality system certification, CE certification, SGS audit, TUV audit, and as a member of the China national resources recycling association.
    Machine main core parts, use Germany Siemens motor, France Schneider electric, USA KK pressure gauge, USA park...See more
    Oct 29
    0 0
Donate